Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image
Scroll to top

Top

2 Comments

Olympic Trials: Where They Come From

Olympic Trials: Where They Come From

| On 30, Jun 2016

The US Olympic Trials kicked off this morning with the 20 kilometer race walks, and the track and field action begins tomorrow in Eugene, Oregon. Our Daily Relay team will have wall-to-wall coverage of the battles for Olympic berths.

One of the great things about the Trials is that it brings together people from all over this gigantic nation. In one form or another, every state plus the District of Columbia will represented at historic Hayward Field.

In an attempt to help you know your local stars, I have compiled a master list of qualifiers by their hometowns and by their collegiate affiliations.

Hometowns


Below is every Trials competitor listed as “declared” for one or more events as of this morning. Note that there will be late additions to fields when there are late scratches, so by the middle of next week there will be more athletes competing in the Trials.

Hometown can mean a lot of things, but in this situation I mostly cribbed from college rosters. In general, it’s where the athlete in question lived while competing for their high school team.

Hometown       Athlete    Event(s)
Anchorage    AK    Jordan Clarke    MSP
Eielson AFB    AK    Janay DeLoach    W100H/LJ
Kenai    AK    Allie Ostrander    W5k
Ketchikan    AK    Isaac Updike    MStpl
Soldotna    AK    Paige Blackburn    WDT
Hartselle    AL    Quanesha Burks    WLJ
Hoover    AL    Simone Charley    WTJ
Lanett    AL    James Harris Jr    M400m
Mobile    AL    Kenyattia Hackworth    WLJ
Oxford    AL    Dontavius Wright    M400m
Town Creek    AL    Alex Gholston    W400m
Vestavia Hills    AL    Trey Hardee    Mdeca
Cabot    AR    Lexi Weeks    WPV
Fayetteville    AR    Wallace Spearmon    M200m
Fort Smith    AR    Neil Braddy    M400H
Little Rock    AR    Michael Tinsley    M400H
Little Rock    AR    Lauren Paquette    W5k
McAlmont    AR    Jeff Henderson    MLJ
Springdale    AR    Payton Stumbaugh    W100H/hep
Roseville    AUS    Mackenzie Little    WJT
Chandler    AZ    Hannah Carson    WDT/JT
Chandler    AZ    Jasmine Todd    W100/LJ
Flagstaff    AZ    Brian Shrader    M5k
Flagstaff    AZ    Rochelle Kanuho    W5k/10k
Gilbert    AZ    Collin Post    MHT
Mesa    AZ    Ronnie Taylor    MLJ
Mesa    AZ    April Bennett    WPV
Paradise Valley    AZ    Jessica Tonn    W5k
Peoria    AZ    Bryan McBride    MHJ
Phoenix    AZ    Devon Allen    M110H
Phoenix    AZ    Robert Grant    M400H
Phoenix    AZ    Will Claye    MLJ/TJ
Phoenix    AZ    Sara Slattery    W10k
Phoenix    AZ    Stephanie Bruce    W10k
Phoenix    AZ    Georganne Moline    W400H
Phoenix    AZ    Shapri Romero    W400m
Phoenix    AZ    Kaysee Pilgrim    WHJ
Tempe    AZ    Jasmine Hyder    W400H
Tucson    AZ    Jaide Stepter    W400/H
Tucson    AZ    Tara Erdmann-Welling    W5k/10k
Agoura Hills    CA    Tara Davis    WLJ
Aptos    CA    Nick Howe    MJT
Arroyo Grande    CA    Jordan Hasay    W10k
Arroyo Grande    CA    Stephanie Brown Trafton    WDT
Atwater    CA    Abraham Alvarado    M800m
Bakersfield    CA    Darien Moore    MSP
Bakersfield    CA    Alex Collatz    WDT
Bakersfield    CA    Anna Jelmini    WDT
Bakersfield    CA    Rachel Varner    WDT
Berkeley    CA    Jere Summers    WDT
Camarillo    CA    Raquel Lambdin    W800m
Canyon Country    CA    Alysia Montano    W800m
Carlsbad    CA    Darren Fahy    MStpl
Carlsbad    CA    Breana Jemison    WSP
Castro Valley    CA    Sasha Wallace    W100H
Chino Hills    CA    Kylie Price    WLJ
Chula Vista    CA    Eric Avila    M1500
Clovis    CA    Jenna Prandini    W100/200
Compton    CA    Kymber Payne    W400H
Corona    CA    Chris Benard    MTJ
Costa Mesa    CA    Sharon Day-Monroe    Whep
Covina    CA    Remontay McClain    M100/200
Davis    CA    Brendan Gregg    M10k
Davis    CA    Chelsea Sodaro    W10k
Davis    CA    Kaitlin Gregg Goodman    W10k
Dove Canyon    CA    Julia Reedy    WHT
El Segundo    CA    Allison Reaser    Whep
El Toro    CA    Adam Bragg    MPV
Fairfield    CA    Dominique Jackson    W800m
Fontana    CA    Khallifah Rosser    M400H
Fontana    CA    Vanessa Jones    W400m
Fontana    CA    Rachel McCoy    WHJ
Fresno    CA    Nathaniel Moses    MDT
Fresno    CA    Jenia Sears    WLJ
Gardena    CA    Lloyd Sicard    M110H
La Jolla    CA    Jeff Coover    MPV
Laguna Niguel    CA    Scott Smith    M10k
Lake Forest    CA    Ryan Martin    M800m
Lompoc    CA    Duane Solomon    M800m
Long Beach    CA    Shalonda Solomon    W100/200
Long Beach    CA    Melia Cox    W100H
Long Beach    CA    MacKenzie Hill    W400H
Long Beach    CA    Nia Henderson    WSP
Long Beach    CA    Blessing Ufodiama    WTJ
Los Angeles    CA    Jason Harrell    MDT
Los Angeles    CA    Zachary Blackham    MHJ
Los Angeles    CA    Conor McCullough    MHT
Los Angeles    CA    Aric Van Halen    MStpl
Los Angeles    CA    Alexis Faulknor    W100/200
Los Angeles    CA    Kate Grace    W8/15
Los Angeles    CA    Barbara Nwaba    Whep
Manteca    CA    Amy Haapanen    WHT
Mill Valley    CA    Elizabeth McMillian    W200/400
Monrovia    CA    Cravon Gillespie    M200m
Moreno Valley    CA    Whitney Ashley    WDT
Murietta    CA    Michael Norman Jr    M200/400
Murrieta    CA    Solomon Simmons    Mdeca
Napa    CA    Susan Jackson    WHJ
Oakland    CA    Jannell Hadnot    WTJ
Oxnard    CA    Jazzelena Black    WTJ
Palmdale    CA    Jessica Davis    W100m
Pasadena    CA    Kiani Profit    Whep
Pasadena    CA    Zibby Boyer    WHJ
Penryn    CA    Becky Holliday    WPV
Rancho Bueno    CA    Brooke Andersen    WHT
Rancho Cucamonga    CA    Brenda Martinez    W8/15
Redondo Beach    CA    Ben Woodruff    MJT
Richmond    CA    Kevin Craddock II    M110H
Richmond    CA    Ashton Purvis    W200m
Richmond    CA    Charonda Williams    W200m
Richmond    CA    Marie Veale    W200m
Riverbank    CA    German Fernandez    M10k
Riverside    CA    Chaunte Lowe    WHJ
Rocklin    CA    Cale Simmons    MPV
Salinas    CA    Diego Estrada    M10k
Salinas    CA    John Prader    MPV
San Diego    CA    Ben Bruce    M10k
San Diego    CA    Ronald Brookins II    M110H
San Diego    CA    Charles Jock    M800m
San Diego    CA    Dylan Blankenbaker    MStpl
San Francisco    CA    Shannon Rowbury    W1500
San Jose    CA    Jeneba Tarmoh    W100/200
San Jose    CA    Elena Bruckner    WDT
San Mateo    CA    Turquoise Thompson    W400H
Santa Barbara    CA    Colin Dunbar    MHT
Santa Clarita    CA    Chris Low    M800m
Santa Clarita    CA    Tim White    MTJ
Santa Clarita    CA    Allyson Felix    W200/400
Santa Rosa    CA    Alia Gray    W10k
Santa Rosa    CA    Sara Hall    W5k
Santa Rosa    CA    Kim Conley    W5k/10k
Saratoga    CA    Madeline Fagan    WHJ
Signal Hill    CA    Ariana Washington    W100/200
Sonoma    CA    Chris Kirkwood    MJT
Soquel    CA    Maggie Vessey    W800m
Stockton    CA    Eric Sloan    MTJ
Temecula    CA    Jade Miller    W400H
Turlock    CA    Channing Wilson    WJT
Tustin    CA    Ameer Webb    M200m
Tustin    CA    Mike Woepse    MPV
Ukiah    CA    Lauren Wallace    W800m
Union City    CA    Alitta Boyd    WTJ
Union City    CA    Ciarra Brewer    WTJ
Vallejo    CA    Malaina Payton    WLJ
Victorville    CA    Lekeisha Lawson    W100/200
West Covina    CA    Beejay Lee    M100/200
Woodland    CA    Jillian Camarena-Williams    WSP
Woodland Hills    CA    Jeshua Anderson    M400H
Arvada    CO    Emily Hunsucker    WHT
Buena Vista    CO    Mason Finley    MDT
Canon City    CO    Tabor Stevens    MStpl
Colorado Springs    CO    Markesh Woodson    M100m
Colorado Springs    CO    Boris Berian    M800m
Colorado Springs    CO    Dusty Solis    M800m
Colorado Springs    CO    Russ Winger    MDT
Colorado Springs    CO    Tony Carodine    MTJ
Crested Butte    CO    Emma Coburn    Wstpl
Denver    CO    David Oliver    M110H
Denver    CO    Damajahnee Birch    W400H
Denver    CO    Toni Smith    WTJ
Durango    CO    Laura Thweatt    W5k/10k
Fort Collins    CO    Katie Mackey    W15/5
Frederick    CO    Alisha Williams    W5k/10k
Golden    CO    Joseph Morris    M100m
Golden    CO    Scott Fauble    M10k
Highlands Ranch    CO    Kaela Edwards    W800m
Littleton    CO    Woody Kincaid    M5k
Littleton    CO    Natosha Rogers    W5k/10k
Longmont    CO    Elise Cranny    W1500
Longmont    CO    Bethany Praska    W800m
Longmont    CO    Valarie Allman    WDT
Pueblo    CO    Samuel Pierson    MPV
Wheat Ridge    CO    Casey Malone    MDT
Wheat Ridge    CO    Annie Kunz    Whep
Glastonbury    CT    Donn Cabral    MStpl
Hamden    CT    Thomas FitzSimons    Mdeca
Manchester    CT    Mike Hartfield    MLJ
New Haven    CT    Cas Loxsom    M800m
New Haven    CT    Monica Hargrove    W400m
Washington    DC    Kiah Seymour    W400H
Dover    DE    Christina Hillman    WSP
Middleton    DE    Marquis Dendy    MLJ
Millsboro    DE    Emily Ritter    Wstpl
Newark    DE    LeShon Collins    M100/200
Asela    ETH    Abbabiya Simbassa    M5k
Apopka    FL    Donald Scott    MTJ
Boynton Beach    FL    Jessica Ramsey    WSP/HT
Clermont    FL    Kaylin Whitney    W100/200
Coral Springs    FL    Walter Dix    M100/200
Delray Beach    FL    Stephanie Schappert    W1500
Delray Beach    FL    Nicole Tully    W5k
Fort Lauderdale    FL    Sanya Richards-Ross    W400m
Fort Lauderdale    FL    Shakima Wimbley    W200/400
Fort Lauderdale    FL    Maya Pressley    WHJ
Ft Lauderdale    FL    Geno Hall    M400m
Groveland    FL    Jeff Demps    M100m
Hollywood    FL    Kahlil Henderson    M200m
Jacksonville    FL    Kendal Williams    M100/200
Jacksonville    FL    Garrett Scantling    Mdeca
Jacksonville    FL    Tristie Johnson    W100m
Key Wast    FL    Phillip Young    MTJ
Lake Butler    FL    Stirley Jones    M200m
Lake Wales    FL    Octavious Freeman    W100m
Lutz    FL    Calvin Smith    M400m
Miami    FL    Dedric Dukes    M200m
Miami    FL    Bershawn Jackson    M400H
Miami    FL    Brianna Rollins    W100H
Miami    FL    Ebony Morrison    W100H
Miami    FL    Tiffany Williams    W400H
Miami    FL    Ebony Eutsey    W400m
Miami    FL    Robin Reynolds    W400m
Orlando    FL    Marvin Bracy    M100m
Orlando    FL    Nick Anderson    M110H
Orlando    FL    Deanna Hill    W100/200
Orlando    FL    Barbara Pierre    W100m
Orlando    FL    Teahna Daniels    W100m
Oviedo    FL    Jennifer Simpson    W1500
Palmetto    FL    Alexis Love    W100/200
Panama City    FL    Tawanna Meadows    W100m
Pompano Beach    FL    Shayla Sanders    W100m
Port Orange    FL    Curtis Mitchell    M200m
Spring Hill    FL    Bobby Harris    MHJ
St Petersburg    FL    Trayvon Bromell    M100/200
St Petersburg    FL    TJ Holmes    M400H
St Petersburg    FL    Kala Funderburk    W400m
Suncoast    FL    Tony McQuay    M400m
Sunrise    FL    Monique Griffiths    WHT
Tallahassee    FL    Darrielle McQueen    WLJ/TJ
Tampa    FL    Dentarius Locke    M100m
Tampa    FL    Adam Durham    M400H
Tampa    FL    Mikese Morse    MLJ
Tampa    FL    Mark Parrish    MStpl
Tampa    FL    Jeremiah Green    MTJ
Winter Garden    FL    DerRenae Freeman    WLJ
Woodham    FL    Justin Gatlin    M100/200
Acworth    GA    Tray Oates III    MPV
Alpharetta    GA    Kat Majester    WPV
Athens    GA    Marcus Maxey    M110H
Atlanta    GA    Christian Coleman    M100/200
Atlanta    GA    Aleec Harris    M110H
Atlanta    GA    Jordan Moore    M110H
Atlanta    GA    Adam Nelson    MSP
Atlanta    GA    David Pless    MSP
Atlanta    GA    Nnenya Hailey    W400H
Atlanta    GA    Elexis Guster    W200/400
Augusta    GA    Reese Hoffa    MSP
Brunswick    GA    LaRon Bennett    M400H
Cedar Grove    GA    Dee Dee Trotter    W400m
College Park    GA    Ryan Clark    M200m
Conyers    GA    Lavon Allen    MLJ
Conyers    GA    Candace Hill    W100/200
Decatur    GA    Morgan Snow    W100H
Douglasville    GA    Kristi Castlin    W100H
Fayetteville    GA    Christian Taylor    MTJ
Fort Benning    GA    Megan Clark    WPV
Grayson    GA    Kirubel Erassa    M5k
Hinesville    GA    Quintunya Chapman    Whep
Lafayette    GA    Damarcus Simpson    MLJ
Lithonia    GA    Felicia Brown    W200m
Lithonia    GA    Jada Martin    W200m
Mableton    GA    Kenny Selmon    M400H
Marietta    GA    Aries Merritt    M110H
Marietta    GA    Devon Williams    Mdeca
Marietta    GA    Brandon Roulhac    MTJ
Marietta    GA    Kendell Williams    Whep
Marietta    GA    Kristin Smith    WHT
Morrow    GA    Bria Matthews    WLJ/TJ
Norcross    GA    Nathan Strother    M400m
Richmond Hill    GA    Shaquille Walker    M800m
Snellville    GA    Bilal Abdullah    MLJ
St. Mary’s    GA    Cameron Hall    M110H
Stone Mountain    GA    Joanna Atkins    W100/200
Stone Mountain    GA    Shelby Ashe    WHT
Suwanee    GA    Kibwe Johnson    MHT
Watkinsville    GA    Jordan Scott    MPV
Aiea    HI    Logan Taylor    M110H
Kapolei    HI    Devin Jenkins    M200m
Clinton    IA    Kurtis Brondyke    Mdeca
Lisbon    IA    Alexina Wilson    Wstpl
Missouri Valley    IA    Alex Gochenour    W100H/hep
Newton    IA    Chase Madison    MDT
Sheldon    IA    AG Kruger    MHT
Sioux City    IA    Shelby Houlihan    W15/5
Urbandale    IA    Lindsay Lettow    Whep
Boise    ID    Nick Symmonds    M800m
Emmett    ID    Megan Rolland    Wstpl
Idaho Falls    ID    Erica Richardson    Wstpl
Meridian    ID    Eric England    MTJ
Addison    IL    Timothy Ehrhardt    Mdeca
Algonquin    IL    Evan Jager    MStpl
Argenta    IL    Kandie Bloch-Jones    WHJ
Arlington Hts    IL    Justin Johnson    M110H
Aurora    IL    Morolake Akinosun    W100/200
Aurora    IL    Keia Pinnick    W400H
Barrington    IL    Erik Peterson    M10k
Barrington    IL    Rebecca Tracy    W1500
Belleville    IL    Adoree’ Jackson    MLJ
Bloomingdale    IL    Scott Filip    Mdeca
Carbondale    IL    Malaikah Love    WTJ
Champaign    IL    Gia Lewis-Smallwood    WDT
Chester    IL    Kyle Landon    MHJ
Chicago    IL    Will Williams    MLJ
Chicago    IL    Jonathan Gardner    MTJ
Chicago    IL    Alexandria Anderson    W100/200
Chicago    IL    Shamier Little    W400H
Colona    IL    Curtis Jensen    MSP
Dolton    IL    Jeneva Stevens    WSP/HT
Downs    IL    Stephanie Brown    W1500
Dunlap    IL    Johnny Crain    M10k
East St. Louis    IL    Dawn Harper    W100H
Edwardsville    IL    Julian Harvey    MLJ
Fox River Grove    IL    Josh Freeman    MSP
Freeport    IL    Mark Hollis    MPV
Glenwood    IL    Melissa Gergel    WPV
Harrisburg    IL    J.C. Lambert    MHT
Itasca    IL    Zach Ziemek    Mdeca
Lake Forest    IL    Carolina Carmichael    WPV
Lakewood    IL    Zach Siegmeier    MPV
Mahomet    IL    Dani Bunch    WSP
Mount Prospect    IL    David Kendziera    M400H
Naperville    IL    Chris Derrick    M10k
New Berlin    IL    Lance Brooks    MDT
Normal    IL    Tim Glover    MJT
Oak Park    IL    Peter Geraghty    MPV
Oak Park    IL    Brittany Smith    WSP
Plainfield    IL    Kahmari Montgomery    M400m
Plainview    IL    Kelsey Card    WSP/DT
Pontiac    IL    Emily Grove    WPV
Port Byron    IL    Dorian Ulrey    M1500
Port Byron    IL    Dan Huling    MStpl
Roselle    IL    Lindsay Flanagan    W10k
St. Joseph    IL    Chelsea Blaase    W10k
Sycamore    IL    Lake Kwaza    W200m
West Chicago    IL    Annette Melcher    W800m
Westmont    IL    Tori Franklin    WTJ
Batesville    IN    Chris Giesting    M400m
Bicknell    IN    Liz Evans    WHJ
Bloomington    IN    Drew Volz    MPV
Elizabeth    IN    Sarah Pease    Wstpl
Ellettsville    IN    Cory Martin    MSP
Huntington    IN    Lauren Johnson    W1500
Indianapolis    IN    Futsum Zienasellassie    M10k
Indianapolis    IN    Noah Droddy    M10k
Indianapolis    IN    Adarius Washington    M110H
Indianapolis    IN    Kind Butler    M400m
Indianapolis    IN    Patrick Feeney    M400m
Indianapolis    IN    Geoff Davis    MHJ
Indianapolis    IN    Garland Porter    MHT
Indianapolis    IN    Michael Jordan    MStpl
Indianapolis    IN    Candyce McGrone    W100/200
Indianapolis    IN    MonTayla Holder    W400H
Indianapolis    IN    Ashley Spencer    W400/H
Indianapolis    IN    Abby Farley    W800m
Indianapolis    IN    Amber Campbell    WHT
Indianapolis    IN    Felisha Johnson    WSP
Kewanna    IN    Bryan Powlen    MDT
Leo    IN    Andrew Bayer    MStpl
Plymouth    IN    Morgan Uceny    W1500
Terre Haute    IN    Kylie Hutson    WPV
Chebiemit    KEN    Paul Chelimo    M5k
Eldoret    KEN    Shadrack Kipchirchir    M5k/10k
Eldoret    KEN    Hillary Bor    MStpl
Iten    KEN    Leonard Korir    M5k/10k
Kapenguria    KEN    Aliphine Tuliamuk    W10k
Kapsabet    KEN    Bernard Lagat    M5k/10k
Nairobi    KEN    Sam Chelanga    M5k/10k
Nyakuru    KEN    Stanley Kebenei    MStpl
Arkansas City    KS    Nicolle Murphy    WJT
Greensburg    KS    Damien Odle    MJT
Iola    KS    Josh Honeycutt    MTJ
Junction City    KS    Isiah Young    M100/200
Kansas City    KS    Tiffani McReynolds    W100H
Ottawa    KS    Kearsten Peoples    WSP
Paola    KS    Garrett Appier    MSP
Plainville    KS    Dani Winters    WSP
Wichita    KS    Austin Bahner    Mdeca
Lexington    KY    Tyson Gay    M100/200
Louisville    KY    Ronnie Baker    M100m
Louisville    KY    Bobby Curtis    M10k
Maysville    KY    Andy Fryman    MHT
Baton Rouge    LA    Ryan Fontenot    M110H
Baton Rouge    LA    Julian Parker    M800m
Baton Rouge    LA    Mikiah Brisco    W100m
Baton Rouge    LA    Kamaria Brown    W200m
Breaux Bridge    LA    Ricky Babineaux    M400H
Carencro    LA    Jarvis Gotch    MLJ
Hammond    LA    Cassandra Tate    W400H
Kentwood    LA    Devin King    MPV
Morgan City    LA    Vernon Norwood    M400m
Natchitoches    LA    Correion Mosby    M200m
New Iberia    LA    Morgann LeLeux    WPV
New Orleans    LA    Aaron Ernest    M200m
New Orleans    LA    Chelsea Hayes    WLJ
Prairieville    LA    Lynnika Pitts    WTJ
Slidell    LA    Justin Walker    M100/200
West Monroe    LA    Rebekah Wales    WJT
Ashland    MA    Carly Muscaro    W400m
Brookline    MA    Nika Ouellette    WJT
Florence    MA    Gabby Thomas    W100/200
Holden    MA    Lisa Wilson    WHT
Methuen    MA    Sean Furey    MJT
Seekonk    MA    Johnny Gregorek    M1500
Shrewsbury    MA    Megan Krumpoch    W800m
Topsfield    MA    Abbey D’Agostino    W5k
Annapolis    MD    Matthew Centrowitz    M1500
Baltimore    MD    Latosha Wallace    W400H
Glenarden    MD    Christian Harrison    M800m
Glendale    MD    Edose Ibadin    M800m
Laurel    MD    Joel Roberson    M400m
Lusby    MD    Amina Smith    WHJ
Manchester    MD    Erika Hurd    WHJ
Millersville    MD    Alexis Franklin    W400H
Owings Mills    MD    Autumne Franklin    W400H
Owings Mills    MD    Kristen Brown    WPV
Oxon Hill    MD    Dondre Echols    M110H
Waldorf    MD    Christina Manning    W100H
Bangor    ME    Riley Masters    M5k
Casco    ME    Kate Hall    WLJ
Cumberland    ME    Becky O’Brien    WSP
Lewiston    ME    Isaiah Harris    M800m
North Yarmouth    ME    Ben True    M10k
Washburn    ME    Carsyn Koch    W800m
Adrian    MI    Amanda Eccleston    W1500
Ann Arbor    MI    Candice Price    W100H
Beverly Hills    MI    Brittany Mann    WSP
Cadillac    MI    Ryan McCullough    MHT
Croswell    MI    Leah O’Connor    Wstpl
Detroit    MI    Robert Atwater    MHJ
Detroit    MI    Raven Clay    W100H
Detroit    MI    Kyra Jefferson    W200m
Detroit    MI    Kendall Baisden    W400m
Grand Blanc    MI    Grant Fisher    M5k
Grand Blanc    MI    Geena Gall    W800m
Grand Rapids    MI    Donavan Brazier    M800m
Grand Rapids    MI    Tia Brooks    WSP
Harper Woods    MI    Betsey Graney    Wstpl
Holland    MI    Cassie Wertman    WSP
Holland    MI    Emily Oren    Wstpl
Oak Park    MI    Bridgette Owens    W100H
Portage    MI    Javonte Lipsey    M400H
Portage    MI    Andrew Evans    MDT
Remus    MI    Kristen Hixson    WPV
Romulus    MI    Landria Buckley    W400H
Roscommon    MI    Joe Frye    MHT
Saline    MI    Steven Bastien    Mdeca
Saline    MI    Brooke Pleger    WHT
Sterling Heights    MI    Jailah Mason    WHJ
Utica    MI    Freddie Crittenden III    M110H
Warren    MI    Brian Williams    MDT
Waterford    MI    Shannon Osika    W1500
Wyoming    MI    Nicole Bush    Wstpl
Apple Valley    MN    Goaner Deng    M800m
Cottage Grove    MN    Rilwan Alowonle Jr    M400H
Elk River    MN    Emma Bates    W10k
Erhard    MN    Rachel Longfors    WDT
Fridley    MN    Harun Abda    M800m
Lakeville    MN    Liz Podominick    WDT
Mankato    MN    Sarah Boyle    Wstpl
Melrose    MN    Amanda Smock    WTJ
Minneapolis    MN    Hassan Mead    M5k/10k
Minneapolis    MN    Jamie Cheever    Wstpl
Minnetonka    MN    Will Leer    M1500
Perham    MN    Gabriele Grunewald    W15/5
Perham    MN    Maddie Van Beek    Wstpl
Rosemount    MN    Heather Kampf    W1500
St Paul    MN    Mason Ferlic    MStpl
St. Francis    MN    Maggie Ewen    WDT/HT
Stillwater    MN    Ben Blankenship    M1500
Winona    MN    Garrett Heath    M5k
Ashland    MO    Andy Gilmore    MHJ
Chesterfield    MO    Emily Sisson    W5k/10k
Festus    MO    Brittany Borman    WJT
Florissant    MO    Gwen Berry    WHT
Jackson    MO    Jill Rushin    WSP
Joplin    MO    Caleb Hoover    MStpl
Kansas City    MO    Maurice Mitchell    M200m
Kansas City    MO    Richard Lowe    M400H
Kansas City    MO    Chris Nilsen    MPV
Moscow Mills    MO    Deanna Price    WHT
Neosho    MO    Jessica Kamilos    Wstpl
Nixa    MO    Courtney Frerichs    Wstpl
Rolla    MO    Chantae McMillan    Whep
St Louis    MO    Mike Rodgers    M100/200
St Louis    MO    Aaron Mallett    M110H
St Louis    MO    Ashley Henderson    W200m
St Louis    MO    Colleen Quigley    Wstpl
St. Joseph    MO    Heavin Warner    WHT
St. Louis    MO    Colin Cashner    MHT
Warrensburg    MO    Terrel Cotton    M200m
Wildwood    MO    Shannon Leinert    W800m
Byhalia    MS    Erica Bougard    Whep
Gulfport    MS    Brittney Reese    WLJ
Hattiesburg    MS    Tori Bowie    W100m
Hattiesburg    MS    Tori Bowie    W200m
Hernando    MS    Ricky Robertson    MHJ
Jackson    MS    Matthew O’Neal    MTJ
Meridian    MS    Scottie Hearn    M400H
Oxford    MS    Sam Kendricks    MPV
Pass Christian    MS    Cory McGee    W1500
Billings    MT    Christina Aragon    W1500
Polson    MT    Melinda Withrow    WPV
Asheville    NC    Isaac Presson    M1500
Burlington    NC    Graham Crawford    M1500
Charlotte    NC    Spencer Adams    M110H
Charlotte    NC    Alphonso Jordan    MTJ
Charlotte    NC    Anna Cockrell    W400H
Charlotte    NC    Kenyetta Iyevbele    W800m
Charlotte    NC    Madelin Talbert    Wstpl
Clayton    NC    Johnny Dutch    M400H
Clayton    NC    Kendra Harrison    W100H
Durham    NC    Desmond Lawrence    M100m
Durham    NC    Alexis Perry    W100H/LJ
Gastonia    NC    Trentavis Friday    M100m
Green Sea    NC    Calesio Newman    M100/200
Greensboro    NC    Tyler Brockington    W400H
Hickory    NC    Ryan Hill    M5k
Hickory    NC    Mitchell Pope    MSP
Hope Mills    NC    Quanera Hayes    W200/400
Kannapolis    NC    Tavis Bailey    MDT
Knightdale    NC    Ronnie Ash    M110H
Laurinburg    NC    Trey McRae    MHJ
Oak Ridge    NC    Scott Houston    MPV
Oxford    NC    Tevin Hester    M100/200
Pfafftown    NC    Craig Engels    M800m
Raleigh    NC    Sean McLean    M100/200
Raleigh    NC    Jesse Williams    MHJ
Raleigh    NC    Jonathan Addison    MLJ
Valdese    NC    Tanner Anderson    MHJ
Carrington    ND    Sierra Rosenau    WJT
Dickinson    ND    Jess Lehman    Whep
Fargo    ND    Laura Roesler    W800m
Stanley    ND    Riley Dolezal    MJT
Auburn    NE    Tierra Williams    WTJ
Columbus    NE    Sami Spenner    Whep
Geneva    NE    Maggie Malone    WJT
Gering    NE    Sara Vaughn    W1500
La Vista    NE    Kenzo Cotton    M100/200
Norfolk    NE    Jared Schuurmans    MDT
Omaha    NE    Brianna McGhee    W100H
Tecumseh    NE    Kale Wolken    Mdeca
Wayne    NE    Carly Fehringer    WHT
Amherst    NH    Cecilia Barowski    W800m
Dover    NH    Rachel Schneider    W1500
Manchester    NH    Dylan Lafond    MStpl
Portsmouth    NH    Eric Jenkins    M5k/10k
Basking Ridge    NJ    Nicol Traynor    Wstpl
Bloomfield    NJ    Clayton Parros    M400m
Clifton    NJ    Joe White    M800m
Deerfield    NJ    Holland Sherrer    M800m
Deptford    NJ    Tim VanLiew    MJT
Dunellen    NJ    Taylor McLaughlin    M400H
East Brunswick    NJ    Sam Mattis    MDT
Edison    NJ    Monique Riddick    WSP
Florence    NJ    Curtis Thompson    MJT
Freehold    NJ    Justin Frick    MHJ
Haddonfield    NJ    Marielle Hall    W5k/10k
Haddonfield    NJ    Erin Donohue    W800m
Hopatcong    NJ    Tom Masterson    MJT
Howell    NJ    Craig Forys    MStpl
Jersey City    NJ    Najee Glass    M400m
Lumberton    NJ    Christopher Mirabelli    MJT
Manalapan Twp    NJ    Robby Andrews    M1500
Maplewood    NJ    Olivia Baker    W800m
Marlton    NJ    Jessica Woodard    WSP
Montclair    NJ    Melisa Barber    W100m
Montclair    NJ    Mikele Barber    W100m
Morristown    NJ    Christina Epps    WTJ
Mount Olive    NJ    Keturah Orji    WTJ
Neptune    NJ    Ajee’ Wilson    W800m
Oakland    NJ    Corey Crawford    MLJ
Old Bridge    NJ    Travis Mahoney    MStpl
Ringwood    NJ    Sarah Pagano    W5k/10k
Scotch Plains    NJ    Sydney McLaughlin    W400H
Smithville    NJ    Ford Palmer    M1500
Somerset    NJ    Jeff Porter    M110H
Trenton    NJ    Devon Hill    M110H
Voorhees    NJ    English Gardner    W100m
West New York    NJ    Alina Duran    WHT
Williamstown    NJ    Gabrielle Farquharson    W1/2/LJ
Willingboro    NJ    Issac Williams    M110H
Albuquerque    NM    Curtis Beach    Mdeca
Los Alamos    NM    Chase Ealey    WSP
Carson City    NV    Mike Arnold    MPV
Las Vegas    NV    Nick Hartle    M800m
Las Vegas    NV    Randall Cunningham    MHJ
Las Vegas    NV    Jason Colwick    MPV
Las Vegas    NV    Vasthi Cunningham    WHJ
Las Vegas    NV    Amanda Bingson    WHT
Reno    NV    Collier Lawrence    Wstpl
Reno    NV    Marie Lawrence    Wstpl
Winnemucca    NV    Levi Keller    MPV
Bayside    NY    Deajah Stevens    W100/200
Bayside    NY    Dalilah Muhammad    W400H
Binghamton    NY    Chad Noelle    M1500
Bronxville    NY    Mary Cain    W1500
Buffalo    NY    Mary Saxer    WPV
Cobleskill    NY    Jeffrey Milliron    MDT
Colts Neck    NY    Ashley Higginson    Wstpl
Dix Hills    NY    Kyle Merber    M1500
East Norwich    NY    Thomas Awad    M1500
Elmira    NY    Molly Huddle    W5k/10k
Farmington    NY    MJ Erb    MStpl
Fredonia    NY    Jenn Suhr    WPV
Grahamsville    NY    Ryan Loughney    MHT
Great Neck    NY    Jasmine Blocker    W400m
Hempstead    NY    Charlene Lipsey    W800m
Henrietta    NY    Samantha Watson    W800m
Homer    NY    Heather Wilson    W1500
Huntington    NY    Kaitlin Whitehorn    WHJ
Mamaroneck    NY    Anima Banks    W800m
Marcellus    NY    Jesse Garn    M800m
Marlboro    NY    Garrett Huyler    MHJ
Monroe    NY    Megan Patrignelli    Wstpl
New York    NY    Kerri Gallagher    W1500
New York    NY    Claudia Francis    W400H
New York    NY    Phyllis Francis    W400m
New York    NY    Olicia Williams    W800m
New York    NY    Jasmine Simmons    WLJ
New York    NY    Imani Oliver    WTJ
Niskayuna    NY    Summer Pierson    WDT
Old Brookville    NY    Brianna Nerud    Wstpl
Portville    NY    Jon Jones    MSP
Queensbury    NY    Danielle Winslow    Wstpl
Rocky Point    NY    Melissa Salerno    W1500
Rosedale    NY    Natasha Hastings    W400m
Sand Lake    NY    Rudy Winkler    MHT
Saugerties    NY    Sarah Thornton    WDT
Tully    NY    Lopez Lomong    M5k
Washingtonville    NY    Martin Hehir    M10k
Webster    NY    Brycen Spratling    M400m
Athens    OH    Kurt Roberts    MSP
Avon Lake    OH    Matt DeChant    MSP
Blacklick    OH    Jake Blankenship    MPV
Brecksville    OH    Beckie Famurewa    WDT
Brook Park    OH    Conner Neu    MHT
Cincinnati    OH    David Payne Jr    M110H
Cincinnati    OH    Loretta Blaut    WHJ
Cleveland    OH    Quincy Downing    M400H
Cleveland    OH    Mahagony Jones    W200m
Columbus    OH    Aisha Cavin    W200m
Dayton    OH    Antonio Blanks    M400H
Defiance    OH    Tom Postema    MHT
Elyria    OH    Tianna Bartoletta    W100/LJ
Euclid    OH    Jessica Beard    W400m
Genoa    OH    Derrick Vicars    MSP
Huber Heights    OH    Darien Thornton    MHT
Lancaster    OH    Brannon Kidder    M800m
Lewis Center    OH    Katelyn Daniels    WDT
Luckey    OH    Justin Welch    MHT
Mantua    OH    Bridget Franek    Wstpl
McDonald    OH    Matthias Tayala    MHT
Middleburg Hts    OH    Bobby Grace    MSP
Middleburg Hts    OH    Jade Barber    W100H
Middleburg Hts    OH    Kaila Barber    W400H
Middletown    OH    Jeff See    M15/5
Mount Orab    OH    Macklin Tudor    MDT
Nelsonville    OH    Coy Blair    MSP
New Albany    OH    Drew Windle    M800m
New Paris    OH    Clayton Murphy    M800m
Olmsted Falls    OH    Katie Nageotte    WPV
Pickerington    OH    Desmond Palmer    M400H
Powell    OH    Joey Uhle    MPV
Sandusky    OH    Cory Leslie    MStpl
Solon    OH    Phil Jagers    MDT
Solon    OH    Reggie Jagers    MDT
Springfield    OH    Cassandra Lloyd    W100H
Steubenville    OH    Joshua Thompson    M110H
Stow    OH    Treniere Moser    W1500
Strongsville    OH    Colby Alexander    M1500
Toledo    OH    Erik Kynard    MHJ
University Hts    OH    Emily Infeld    W5k/10k
Versailles    OH    Sam Prakel    M1500
Westerville    OH    Ryan Wilson    M110H
Willoughby    OH    Sean Donnelly    MHT
Worthington    OH    Molly Ludlow    W800m
Youngstown    OH    Terrell McClain    MLJ
Zanesville    OH    J.C. Murasky    MSP
Edmond    OK    Bryce Robinson    M100/200
Edmond    OK    John Teeters    M100m
Edmond    OK    Rakieem Salaam    M200m
Mustang    OK    Mariah Garcia    WDT
Oklahoma City    OK    Frezer Legesse    M1500
Oklahoma City    OK    Gil Roberts    M400m
Pona City    OK    Mark Wieczorek    M800m
Tulsa    OK    Katy Viuf    WPV
Yukon    OK    Vernon Turner    MHJ
Albany    OR    Sara Almen    WHJ
Boring    OR    Ryan Crouser    MSP
Canby    OR    Mckayla Fricker    W800m
Cave Junction    OR    Kim Hamilton    WJT
Eugene    OR    Erin Clark    Wstpl
Eugene    OR    Paige Kouba    Wstpl
Gresham    OR    Arthur Delaney    M200m
Gresham    OR    Sam Crouser    MJT
Gresham    OR    Haley Crouser    WJT
Lake Oswego    OR    Mandy White    W100m
Mountain View    OR    Ashton Eaton    Mdeca
Mountain View    OR    Mitch Modin    Mdeca
Newburg    OR    Cody Danielson    MJT
Newburg    OR    Cyrus Hostetler    MJT
Oregon City    OR    Greg Skipper    MHT
Portland    OR    Galen Rupp    M10k
Portland    OR    Daniel Winn    M1500
Portland    OR    Caressa Sims    WHT
Salem    OR    Ryan Bailey    M100/200
Sandy    OR    Bethany Drake    WJT
Abington    PA    Jarret Eaton    M110H
Altoona    PA    Chris Carper    MJT
Bellwood    PA    Brian Leap    MTJ
Bethlehem    PA    Joe Kovacs    MSP
Canonsburg    PA    Shawn Johnson    MTJ
Chambersburg    PA    Marshay Ryan    WTJ
Coatesville    PA    Kenya Woodall    W200/400
Darby    PA    Eric Futch    M400H
Easton    PA    Chanelle Price    W800m
Hanover    PA    Tyler Williams    MHT
Harrisburg    PA    Ryan Whiting    MSP
Hazelton    PA    Donald Pollitt II    M110H
Hickory    PA    Jessie Merckle    WJT
Johnstown    PA    Jim Spisak    M10k
Lancaster    PA    Christine Rickert    WJT
Latrobe    PA    Hanna Green    W800m
Lehighton    PA    Kelsey Hay    WJT
LeRaysville    PA    Robert Robbins    MJT
Lewiston    PA    Alex Monroe    M10k
Mercersburg    PA    Sarah Firestone    WJT
Philadelphia    PA    Chris Sanders    M800m
Philadelphia    PA    Darrell Hill    MSP
Philadelphia    PA    Nia Ali    W100H
Philadelphia    PA    Taylor Ellis-Watson    W200/400
Philadelphia    PA    Ceaira Brown    W800m
Philadelphia    PA    LaTavia Thomas    W800m
Phillisburg    PA    Justin Gaymon    M400H
Pittsburgh    PA    Cambrya Jones    W200m
South Park    PA    Billy Stanley    MJT
Stoneboro    PA    Fawn Miller    WJT
Strafford    PA    Liz Costello    W5k/10k
West Lawn    PA    Michael Rutt    M800m
Westchester    PA    Courtney Smith    W10k
Williamsport    PA    Rachel Fatherly    WSP
Wyncote    PA    Chanel Brissett    W100H
York    PA    Jonathan Grey    M10k
Cranston    RI    Leigh Petranoff    WJT
Providence    RI    Dakota Dailey-Harris    WHJ
Riverside    RI    Ronald Woodley    MTJ
Aiken    SC    Natasha Dicks    WTJ
Charleston    SC    Raven Saunders    WSP
Columbia    SC    Desmond Wallace    M110H
Greenville    SC    Sandi Morris    WPV
Greer    SC    Capers Williamson    MJT
North Charleston    SC    Jasmine Camacho-Quinn    W100H
North Charleston    SC    Keri Emanuel    WTJ
Pendleton    SC    Jasmin Stowers    W100H
Rock Hill    SC    Brandon Hudgins    M1500
Spartanburg    SC    Braxton Drummond    MLJ
Sumter    SC    Miller Moss    Mdeca
Black Hawk    SD    Stachia Reuwsaat    WLJ
Custer    SD    Eric Flores    MHT
Redfield    SD    Aubrey Baxter    WHT
Watertown    SD    Leslie Brost    WPV
Bartlett    TN    James Gilreath    M800m
Chattanooga    TN    Laquisha Jackson    W200m
Knoxville    TN    Jackie Coward    W100H
Maryville    TN    Ellen Wortham    W400H
Memphis    TN    Harrison Williams    Mdeca
Memphis    TN    Sharika Nelvis    W100H
Nashville    TN    Alex Young    MHT
Signal Mountain    TN    Phoebe Wright    W800m
Alvarado    TX    Dylan Bell    MPV
Amarillo    TX    Chase Wolfle    MPV
Arlington    TX    Aldrich Bailey Jr    M200/400
Austin    TX    Chris Carter    MTJ
Azle    TX    Shelbi Vaughan    WDT
Bryan    TX    Audrey Malone    WJT
Bulverde    TX    Dana Mecke    W800m
Canyon    TX    Michael Stigler    M400H
Canyon    TX    Norman Grimes Jr    M400H
Carrollton    TX    Erica Twiss    W400H
Carrollton    TX    Courtney Okolo    W200/400
Cedar Hill    TX    Jason Richardson    M110H
Cedar Hill    TX    Crystal Manning    WTJ
Chappell Hill    TX    Rodney Brown    MDT
College Station    TX    Duncan Phillips    M1500
Corpus Christi    TX    Quentin Butler    M100m
Corpus Christi    TX    Amy Acuff    WHJ
Cypress    TX    Samiyah Samuels    WLJ
Dallas    TX    Jeremy Wariner    M400m
Dallas    TX    Jason Young    MDT
Dallas    TX    Tenaya Jones    W100H
Dallas    TX    Sara Sutherland    W1500
Dallas    TX    Candace Jackson    W200m
Dallas    TX    Chrishuna Williams    W800m
Dallas    TX    Ashley Jenkins    WHT
Dallas    TX    Becky Wade    Wstpl
DeSoto    TX    Kyle Collins    M400m
El Paso    TX    KeAndre Bates    MLJ/TJ
El Paso    TX    Evonne Britton    W100H
El Paso    TX    Kendra Chambers    W800m
Garland    TX    Marquise Goodwin    MLJ
Garland    TX    Richard Garrett    MSP
Garland    TX    Trecey Hoover    WDT
Gonzales    TX    Ariana Ince    WJT
Houston    TX    Cameron Burrell    M100m
Houston    TX    Reed Connor    M5k
Houston    TX    Jeron Robinson    MHJ
Houston    TX    Jeremy Hicks    MLJ
Houston    TX    Alaysha Johnson    W100H
Houston    TX    Danielle Demas    W100H
Houston    TX    Ariel Jones    W400H
Houston    TX    Daye Shon Roberson    W200/400
Houston    TX    Raevyn Rogers    W800m
Humble    TX    Matthew Kosecki    MDT
Huntsville    TX    Audie Wyatt    MPV
Idalou    TX    Bradley Adkins    MHJ
Jacksboro    TX    Kole Weldon    MDT
Katy    TX    Elijah Hall-Thompson    M100/200
Katy    TX    Kimberlyn Duncan    W100/200
Killeen    TX    Omar Craddock    MTJ
Killeen    TX    Tiffany Townsend    W100/200
LaPorte    TX    Kerron Clement    M400H
Laredo    TX    Sam Humphreys    MJT
League City    TX    Erin Farmer    WSP
Lubbock    TX    Omo Osaghae    M110H
Lubbock    TX    Trey Culver    MHJ
Marble Falls    TX    Leo Manzano    M1500
Missouri City    TX    Amere Lattin    M110H
Missouri City    TX    Funmi Jimoh    WLJ
New Braunfels    TX    Demi Payne    WPV
Newark    TX    Whitney Gipson    WLJ
Orange    TX    Brandon Johnson    M800m
Pearland    TX    Jessica Flax    Whep
Plano    TX    Rachel Johnson    Wstpl
Port Arthur    TX    Inika Mcpherson    WHJ
Red Oak    TX    Michelle Carter    WSP
Round Rock    TX    Carl Stones    MStpl
Round Rock    TX    Kaitlin Petrillose    WPV
Rowlett    TX    Kyle Clemons    M400m
Rowlett    TX    Liz Patterson    WHJ
Smithson Valley    TX    Logan Cunningham    MPV
Spring    TX    Reese Watson    MPV
Spring Branch    TX    Devin Clark    Wstpl
Sugarland    TX    Jack Thomas    MJT
Sulphur Springs    TX    Clayton Vaughn    M100m
Sweeny    TX    Preston Woodard    MTJ
Taft    TX    Jacob Thormaehlen    MSP
Taylor    TX    Fred Kerley    M400m
Texarkana    TX    Jarrion Lawson    M1/2/LJ
Tomball    TX    Devin Bogert    MJT
Waco    TX    Charles Silmon    M100m
Waco    TX    Wil London III    M400m
Wichita Falls    TX    Taliyah Brooks    Whep
Beaver    UT    Rena Williams-Chesser    Wstpl
Layton    UT    Shea Collinsworth    W800m
Mountain Green    UT    Mike Hardy    MStpl
Salt Lake City    UT    Ben Saarel    M1500
Salt Lake City    UT    Shalaya Kipp    Wstpl
Alexandria    VA    Noah Lyles    M200m
Alexandria    VA    Ty Butts    WHJ
Burke    VA    Kate Murphy    W1500
Chesapeake    VA    Byron Robinson    M400H
Chesapeake    VA    Michael Cherry    M400m
Chesapeake    VA    Jessie Gaines    WLJ
Christiansburg    VA    Carmen Graves    Wstpl
Fairfax    VA    Sean McGorty    M15/5
Falls Church    VA    Christo Landry    M10k
Hampton    VA    T’erea Brown    W400H
Hampton    VA    Francena McCorory    W400m
Herndon    VA    Allie Updike    WJT
Leesburg    VA    Thomas Curtin    M5k
Lynchburg    VA    David Verburg    M400m
Midlothian    VA    Jason Witt    M10k
Portsmouth    VA    LaShawn Merritt    M200/400
Prince George    VA    John Warren    MTJ
Richmond    VA    Queen Harrison    W100H
Rustberg    VA    Donnie Cowart    MStpl
South Riding    VA    Stephanie Garcia    Wstpl
Stafford    VA    April Sinkler    WTJ
Suffolk    VA    Shakeela Saunders    WLJ
Tappahannock    VA    Hoova Taylor    MHJ
Virginia Beach    VA    Avion Jones    MHJ
Warrenton    VA    Sarah Brown    W1500
Woodbridge    VA    Ricky Morgan Jr    M400m
Yorktown    VA    Kiara Porter    W400m
Montgomery    VT    Elinor Purrier    Wstpl
Allyn    WA    CJ Allen    M400H
Auburn    WA    Jordan McNamara    M1500
Bellingham    WA    Jacob Riley    M10k
Camas    WA    Alexa Efraimson    W1500
Edmonds    WA    Monika Gruszecki    WJT
Hansville    WA    Jade Grace    WHT
Lakewood    WA    Izaic Yorks    M1500
Longview    WA    Katie Reichert    WJT
Marysville    WA    Mike Torie    MDT
Montesano    WA    Tera Novy    WDT
Naches    WA    Thane Pierson    MHJ
Poulsbo    WA    Ryan Young    MJT
Puyallup    WA    Jesse Jorgensen    M800m
Ranier Beach    WA    Ginnie Crawford    W100H
Renton    WA    Jeremy Taiwo    Mdeca
Sammamish    WA    Jessica Tebo    W5k
Seattle    WA    Mike Berry    M400m
Seattle    WA    Norris Frederick II    MLJ
Silverdale    WA    Hudson Keffer    MJT
Spokane    WA    Noah Martin    MHJ
Spokane    WA    Carson Fuller    MJT
Spokane    WA    Brad Walker    MPV
Spokane    WA    Baylee Mires    W800m
Spokane    WA    Britney Henry    WHT
Tacoma    WA    Marcus Chambers    M400m
Tacoma    WA    Dakarai Hightower    MHJ
University Place    WA    Andrea Geubelle    WTJ
Vancouver    WA    Kara Winger    WJT
Ashland    WI    Bryce Miller    MStpl
Columbus    WI    Heather Miller-Koch    Whep
Luck    WI    Roger Steen    MSP
Rice Lake    WI    Michael Lihrman    MHT
Seymour    WI    Jessica Maroszek    WDT
Sussex    WI    Kellyn Taylor    W5k/10k
Watertown    WI    Lindsay Schwartz    Whep
Waukesha    WI    Erik Sowinski    M800m
Waukesha    WI    Serena Burla    W10k

Colleges


Below are the declared Trials competitors listed by their college teams, either now or in the past. (Again, there will certainly be late additions over the next week.) In the case of athletes who transferred at some point, the final affiliation is listed. Those who are still in high school or who went to the pro ranks before college are not included.

College    Athlete    Event
Adams State    Boris Berian    M800m
Adams State    Tabor Stevens    MStpl
Air Force    Annette Melcher    W800m
Air Force    Cale Simmons    MPV
Air Force    Dylan Bell    MPV
Air Force    Joey Uhle    MPV
Air Force    Paige Blackburn    WDT
Akron    Clayton Murphy    M800m
Akron    Phil Jagers    MDT
Akron    Terrell McClain    MLJ
Alabama    Alex Gholston    W400m
Alabama    Jeremiah Green    MTJ
Alabama    Quanesha Burks    WLJ
Albany State    Brandon Roulhac    MTJ
Appalachian State    Brandon Hudgins    M1500
Arizona    Georganne Moline    W400H
Arizona    Liz Patterson    WHJ
Arizona    Nnenya Hailey    W400H
Arizona    Rachel Varner    WDT
Arizona    Shapri Romero    W400m
Arizona State    Anna Jelmini    WDT
Arizona State    Bryan McBride    MHJ
Arizona State    Charonda Williams    W200m
Arizona State    Chris Benard    MTJ
Arizona State    Hudson Keffer    MJT
Arizona State    Jasmine Hyder    W400H
Arizona State    Jordan Clarke    MSP
Arizona State    Keia Pinnick    W400H
Arizona State    Latosha Wallace    W400H
Arizona State    Maggie Ewen    WDT/HT
Arizona State    Ryan Whiting    MSP
Arizona State    Shelby Houlihan    W15/5
Arizona State    Tim White    MTJ
Arkansas    Alex Gochenour    W100H/hep
Arkansas    April Bennett    WPV
Arkansas    Chrishuna Williams    W800m
Arkansas    Damajahnee Birch    W400H
Arkansas    Devin Clark    Wstpl
Arkansas    Dorian Ulrey    M1500
Arkansas    Duncan Phillips    M1500
Arkansas    Jarrion Lawson    M1/2/LJ
Arkansas    Jessica Kamilos    Wstpl
Arkansas    Kenzo Cotton    M100/200
Arkansas    Lexi Weeks    WPV
Arkansas    Neil Braddy    M400H
Arkansas    Payton Stumbaugh    W100H/hep
Arkansas    Sandi Morris    WPV
Arkansas    Stanley Kebenei    MStpl
Arkansas    Stephanie Brown    W1500
Arkansas    Taliyah Brooks    Whep
Arkansas    Taylor Ellis-Watson    W200/400
Arkansas    Tyson Gay    M100/200
Arkansas    Wallace Spearmon    M200m
Arkansas State    Erin Farmer    WSP
Arkansas State    Sharika Nelvis    W100H
Ashland    Drew Windle    M800m
Ashland    Katie Nageotte    WPV
Ashland    Kibwe Johnson    MHT
Ashland    Kurt Roberts    MSP
Ashland    Ryan Loughney    MHT
Auburn    Cory Martin    MSP
Auburn    Joanna Atkins    W100/200
Auburn    Kahlil Henderson    M200m
Auburn    Marshay Ryan    WTJ
Auburn    Maya Pressley    WHJ
Auburn    Shawn Johnson    MTJ
Azusa Pacific    Allie Updike    WJT
Azusa Pacific    Remontay McClain    M100/200
Bates    David Pless    MSP
Baylor    James Gilreath    M800m
Baylor    Jeremy Wariner    M400m
Baylor    Lauren Paquette    W5k
Baylor    Olicia Williams    W800m
Baylor    Rachel Johnson    Wstpl
Baylor    Tiffani McReynolds    W100H
Baylor    Tiffany Townsend    W100/200
Baylor    Trayvon Bromell    M100/200
Baylor    Wil London III    M400m
Belmont    Joe Frye    MHT
Bethune-Cookman    Tristie Johnson    W100m
Binghamton    Jesse Garn    M800m
Black Hills State    Aubrey Baxter    WHT
Boise State    Allie Ostrander    W5k
Boise State    Collin Post    MHT
Boise State    Emma Bates    W10k
Boston College    Danielle Winslow    Wstpl
Bowling Green    Brooke Pleger    WHT
Bristol    Stirley Jones    M200m
Brown    Bryan Powlen    MDT
Buffalo    Becky O’Brien    WSP
Buffalo    Emily Hunsucker    WHT
Buffalo    Jon Jones    MSP
Butler    Erik Peterson    M10k
Butler CC    Elijah Hall-Thompson    M100/200
BYU    Jason Witt    M10k
BYU    Rena Williams-Chesser    Wstpl
BYU    Shaquille Walker    M800m
BYU    Shea Collinsworth    W800m
BYU    Zachary Blackham    MHJ
Cal    Alysia Montano    W800m
Cal    Chelsea Sodaro    W10k
Cal    Inika Mcpherson    WHJ
Cal    Malaina Payton    WLJ
Cal    Ryan Young    MJT
Cal Lutheran    Eric Flores    MHT
Cal Poly SLO    Ben Bruce    M10k
Cal Poly SLO    John Prader    MPV
Cal Poly SLO    Maggie Vessey    W800m
Cal Poly SLO    Sharon Day-Monroe    Whep
Cal Poly SLO    Stephanie Brown Trafton    WDT
Cal St. Northridge    Marie Veale    W200m
Cal St. Northridge    Monique Griffiths    WHT
Cal St. Stanislaus    Abraham Alvarado    M800m
Cal St. Stanislaus    Channing Wilson    WJT
Cal State LA    Khallifah Rosser    M400H
Cedarville    Carsyn Koch    W800m
Central (IA)    Kurtis Brondyke    Mdeca
Central Florida    Jackie Coward    W100H
Central Florida    Octavious Freeman    W100m
Central Michigan    Ryan McCullough    MHT
Central Missouri    Andy Gilmore    MHJ
Central Missouri    Heavin Warner    WHT
Central Missouri    Lindsay Lettow    Whep
Central Oklahoma    Mariah Garcia    WDT
Chadron State    Damarcus Simpson    MLJ
Chadron State    Stachia Reuwsaat    WLJ
Charleston So.    Braxton Drummond    MLJ
Charleston So.    Lavon Allen    MLJ
Charlotte    Trey McRae    MHJ
Chico State    Alia Gray    W10k
Cincinnati    David Payne Jr    M110H
Cincinnati    Erika Hurd    WHJ
Cincinnati    Kenya Woodall    W200/400
Cincinnati    Loretta Blaut    WHJ
Cincinnati    Macklin Tudor    MDT
Citadel    Capers Williamson    MJT
Clemson    April Sinkler    WTJ
Clemson    Brianna Rollins    W100H
Clemson    Justin Johnson    M110H
Clemson    Marcus Maxey    M110H
Clemson    Miller Moss    Mdeca
Clemson    Spencer Adams    M110H
Clemson    Tevin Hester    M100/200
Coastal Carolina    Amber Campbell    WHT
Coastal Carolina    Desmond Wallace    M110H
Colorado    Aric Van Halen    MStpl
Colorado    Ben Saarel    M1500
Colorado    Emma Coburn    Wstpl
Colorado    Erin Clark    Wstpl
Colorado    Jennifer Simpson    W1500
Colorado    Jessica Tebo    W5k
Colorado    Joseph Morris    M100m
Colorado    Laura Thweatt    W5k/10k
Colorado    Sara Slattery    W10k
Colorado    Sara Sutherland    W1500
Colorado    Sara Vaughn    W1500
Colorado    Shalaya Kipp    Wstpl
Colorado State    Casey Malone    MDT
Colorado State    Janay DeLoach    W100H/LJ
Concordia (OR)    Nathaniel Moses    MDT
Connecticut    Heather Wilson    W1500
Connecticut    Michael Rutt    M800m
Coppin State    Christina Epps    WTJ
Cornell    Garrett Huyler    MHJ
Cornell    Morgan Uceny    W1500
Cornell    Robert Robbins    MJT
Cornell    Rudy Winkler    MHT
Dartmouth    Abbey D’Agostino    W5k
Dartmouth    Adam Nelson    MSP
Dartmouth    Ben True    M10k
Dartmouth    Kaitlin Whitehorn    WHJ
Dartmouth    Megan Krumpoch    W800m
Dartmouth    Sean Furey    MJT
Defiance    Tom Postema    MHT
Delaware Valley    Tom Masterson    MJT
DePauw    Noah Droddy    M10k
Detroit    Colin Cashner    MHT
Doane    Jared Schuurmans    MDT
Doane    Kale Wolken    Mdeca
Duke    Abby Farley    W800m
Duke    Anima Banks    W800m
Duke    Curtis Beach    Mdeca
Duke    Megan Clark    WPV
Duke    Shannon Rowbury    W1500
Duke    Tanner Anderson    MHJ
Duquesne    Jim Spisak    M10k
East Carolina    Avion Jones    MHJ
East Carolina    LaShawn Merritt    M200/400
East Carolina    Ty Butts    WHJ
Eastern Illinois    Peter Geraghty    MPV
Eastern Michigan    Donald Scott    MTJ
Eastern Michigan    Solomon Simmons    Mdeca
Eastern Oregon    Eric England    MTJ
Eastern Oregon    Isaac Updike    MStpl
Emporia State    Josh Honeycutt    MTJ
Findlay    Derrick Vicars    MSP
Findlay    Justin Welch    MHT
Findlay    Raven Clay    W100H
Florida    Bridgette Owens    W100H
Florida    Calvin Smith    M400m
Florida    Christian Taylor    MTJ
Florida    Ciarra Brewer    WTJ
Florida    Claudia Francis    W400H
Florida    Cory McGee    W1500
Florida    Darrielle McQueen    WLJ/TJ
Florida    Dedric Dukes    M200m
Florida    Ebony Eutsey    W400m
Florida    Eric Futch    M400H
Florida    Fawn Miller    WJT
Florida    Geno Hall    M400m
Florida    Jeff Demps    M100m
Florida    KeAndre Bates    MLJ/TJ
Florida    Kerron Clement    M400H
Florida    Kyra Jefferson    W200m
Florida    Mark Parrish    MStpl
Florida    Marquis Dendy    MLJ
Florida    Najee Glass    M400m
Florida    Omar Craddock    MTJ
Florida    Rachel Longfors    WDT
Florida    Robin Reynolds    W400m
Florida    Ryan Clark    M200m
Florida    Shayla Sanders    W100m
Florida    TJ Holmes    M400H
Florida    Tony McQuay    M400m
Florida    Will Claye    MLJ/TJ
Florida State    Colleen Quigley    Wstpl
Florida State    Dentarius Locke    M100m
Florida State    DerRenae Freeman    WLJ
Florida State    James Harris Jr    M400m
Florida State    Kala Funderburk    W400m
Florida State    Marvin Bracy    M100m
Florida State    Maurice Mitchell    M200m
Florida State    Trentavis Friday    M100m
Florida State    Walter Dix    M100/200
Fordham    Kerri Gallagher    W1500
Fordham    Melissa Salerno    W1500
Fresno State    Jenia Sears    WLJ
George Mason    David Verburg    M400m
Georgetown    Darren Fahy    MStpl
Georgetown    Emily Infeld    W5k/10k
Georgetown    Joe White    M800m
Georgetown    Monica Hargrove    W400m
Georgetown    Rachel Schneider    W1500
Georgetown    Treniere Moser    W1500
Georgia    Christian Harrison    M800m
Georgia    Devon Williams    Mdeca
Georgia    Garrett Scantling    Mdeca
Georgia    Justin Gaymon    M400H
Georgia    Kat Majester    WPV
Georgia    Kendal Williams    M100/200
Georgia    Kendell Williams    Whep
Georgia    Keturah Orji    WTJ
Georgia    LaRon Bennett    M400H
Georgia    Madeline Fagan    WHJ
Georgia    Quintunya Chapman    Whep
Georgia    Reese Hoffa    MSP
Georgia    Shelby Ashe    WHT
Georgia Tech    Alphonso Jordan    MTJ
Georgia Tech    Bria Matthews    WLJ/TJ
Georgia Tech    Chaunte Lowe    WHJ
Georgia Tech    Jonathan Gardner    MTJ
Grand Valley St    Darien Thornton    MHT
Grand Valley St    Kristen Hixson    WPV
Hampton    Ceaira Brown    W800m
Hampton    Edose Ibadin    M800m
Hampton    Francena McCorory    W400m
Harvard    Autumne Franklin    W400H
Harvard    Courtney Smith    W10k
Harvard    Gabby Thomas    W100/200
Harvard    Jade Miller    W400H
Harvard    Paige Kouba    Wstpl
Hastings    Ronnie Taylor    MLJ
High Point    Christine Rickert    WJT
Hillsdale    Emily Oren    Wstpl
Hinds CC    Correion Mosby    M200m
Houston    Amere Lattin    M110H
Houston    Cameron Burrell    M100m
Houston    Chris Carter    MTJ
Houston    Issac Williams    M110H
Houston    Jack Thomas    MJT
Houston    LeShon Collins    M100/200
Howard    David Oliver    M110H
Howard    Landria Buckley    W400H
Humboldt State    Megan Rolland    Wstpl
Huntington    Lauren Johnson    W1500
Idaho    Melinda Withrow    WPV
Idaho    Russ Winger    MDT
Idaho State    Erica Richardson    Wstpl
Idaho State    Levi Keller    MPV
Idaho State    Mike Arnold    MPV
Idaho State    Samuel Pierson    MPV
Illinois    Ashley Spencer    W400/H
Illinois    David Kendziera    M400H
Illinois    Dylan Lafond    MStpl
Illinois    Gia Lewis-Smallwood    WDT
Illinois    Kandie Bloch-Jones    WHJ
Illinois State    Brittany Smith    WSP
Illinois State    Curtis Jensen    MSP
Illinois State    Leigh Petranoff    WJT
Illinois State    Tim Glover    MJT
Indiana    Andrew Bayer    MStpl
Indiana    Drew Volz    MPV
Indiana    Jeff Coover    MPV
Indiana    Kind Butler    M400m
Indiana    Molly Ludlow    W800m
Indiana    Monique Riddick    WSP
Indiana    Sarah Pease    Wstpl
Indiana    Scott Houston    MPV
Indiana State    Adarius Washington    M110H
Indiana State    Felisha Johnson    WSP
Indiana State    Kylie Hutson    WPV
Iona    Leonard Korir    M5k/10k
Iowa    Aaron Mallett    M110H
Iowa    Bethany Praska    W800m
Iowa    Elexis Guster    W200/400
Iowa    Erik Sowinski    M800m
Iowa    Lake Kwaza    W200m
Iowa    MonTayla Holder    W400H
Iowa Central CC    Brian Williams    MDT
Iowa State    Christina Hillman    WSP
Iowa State    Hillary Bor    MStpl
Iowa State    Kate Hall    WLJ
Jackson State    Michael Tinsley    M400H
Kansas    Andrea Geubelle    WTJ
Kansas    Crystal Manning    WTJ
Kansas    Jessica Maroszek    WDT
Kansas    Jordan Scott    MPV
Kansas    Kyle Clemons    M400m
Kansas    Michael Stigler    M400H
Kansas State    Dani Winters    WSP
Kansas State    Erica Twiss    W400H
Kansas State    Erik Kynard    MHJ
Kennesaw State    Bilal Abdullah    MLJ
Kent State    Kim Hamilton    WJT
Kent State    Matthias Tayala    MHT
Kent State    Nia Henderson    WSP
Kent State    Reggie Jagers    MDT
Kentucky    Andrew Evans    MDT
Kentucky    Andy Fryman    MHT
Kentucky    Beckie Famurewa    WDT
Kentucky    Chase Madison    MDT
Kentucky    Jasmine Camacho-Quinn    W100H
Kentucky    Kendra Harrison    W100H
Kentucky    Kenyattia Hackworth    WLJ
Kentucky    Kiah Seymour    W400H
Kentucky    Kristin Smith    WHT
Kentucky    Nick Anderson    M110H
Kentucky    Shakeela Saunders    WLJ
La Salle    Chris Sanders    M800m
Lane CC    Dakarai Hightower    MHJ
Liberty    Sam Chelanga    M5k/10k
Lincoln (MO)    Terrel Cotton    M200m
Lindenwood    Mike Torie    MDT
Lipscomb    Madelin Talbert    Wstpl
Livingstone    Quanera Hayes    W200/400
Lock Haven    Alex Monroe    M10k
Long Beach State    Ben Woodruff    MJT
Long Beach State    Chris Low    M800m
Long Beach State    Colin Dunbar    MHT
Long Beach State    Jason Harrell    MDT
Long Island    Jessie Gaines    WLJ
Louisiana Tech    Chelsea Hayes    WLJ
Louisiana Tech    Jarvis Gotch    MLJ
Louisville    Jere Summers    WDT
Loyola Marymount    Tara Erdmann-Welling    W5k/10k
LSU    Aaron Ernest    M200m
LSU    Cassandra Tate    W400H
LSU    Charlene Lipsey    W800m
LSU    Jada Martin    W200m
LSU    Jasmin Stowers    W100H
LSU    Jeremy Hicks    MLJ
LSU    Jordan Moore    M110H
LSU    Joshua Thompson    M110H
LSU    Julian Parker    M800m
LSU    Keri Emanuel    WTJ
LSU    Kimberlyn Duncan    W100/200
LSU    Kymber Payne    W400H
LSU    LaTavia Thomas    W800m
LSU    Lynnika Pitts    WTJ
LSU    Michael Cherry    M400m
LSU    Mikiah Brisco    W100m
LSU    Quincy Downing    M400H
LSU    Rebekah Wales    WJT
LSU    Rodney Brown    MDT
LSU    Ryan Fontenot    M110H
LSU    Tenaya Jones    W100H
LSU    Vernon Norwood    M400m
Maryland    Adam Durham    M400H
Maryland    Amina Smith    WHJ
Maryland    Kiani Profit    Whep
Massachusetts    Lisa Wilson    WHT
Memphis    Carolina Carmichael    WPV
Memphis    Richard Lowe    M400H
Merrimack    Carly Muscaro    W400m
Miami (FL)    Dakota Dailey-Harris    WHJ
Miami (FL)    Devon Hill    M110H
Miami (FL)    Ebony Morrison    W100H
Miami (FL)    Mikese Morse    MLJ
Miami (FL)    Shakima Wimbley    W200/400
Miami (FL)    T’erea Brown    W400H
Miami (OH)    Dan Huling    MStpl
Michigan    Amanda Eccleston    W1500
Michigan    Craig Forys    MStpl
Michigan    Geena Gall    W800m
Michigan    Jeff Porter    M110H
Michigan    Mason Ferlic    MStpl
Michigan    Shannon Osika    W1500
Michigan    Steven Bastien    Mdeca
Michigan    Taylor McLaughlin    M400H
Michigan State    Katelyn Daniels    WDT
Michigan State    Leah O’Connor    Wstpl
Michigan State    Nicole Bush    Wstpl
Michigan State    Sarah Boyle    Wstpl
Michigan State    Timothy Ehrhardt    Mdeca
Michigan State    Tori Franklin    WTJ
Mid America Nazarene    Mark Wieczorek    M800m
Millikin    Lance Brooks    MDT
Minnesota    Ben Blankenship    M1500
Minnesota    Gabriele Grunewald    W15/5
Minnesota    Goaner Deng    M800m
Minnesota    Harun Abda    M800m
Minnesota    Hassan Mead    M5k/10k
Minnesota    Heather Kampf    W1500
Minnesota    Jamie Cheever    Wstpl
Minnesota    Jess Lehman    Whep
Minnesota    Liz Podominick    WDT
Minnesota    Nicolle Murphy    WJT
Minnesota    Sean Donnelly    MHT
Minnesota    Zach Siegmeier    MPV
Mississippi State    Curtis Thompson    MJT
Mississippi State    Erica Bougard    Whep
Mississippi State    Scottie Hearn    M400H
Missouri    Jill Rushin    WSP
Missouri    John Warren    MTJ
Missouri    Kahmari Montgomery    M400m
Missouri    Kearsten Peoples    WSP
Missouri    Laquisha Jackson    W200m
Missouri    Markesh Woodson    M100m
Missouri    Serena Burla    W10k
Missouri    Shannon Leinert    W800m
Missouri    Tony Carodine    MTJ
Monmouth    Ford Palmer    M1500
Morgan State    Jailah Mason    WHJ
Morgan State    Joel Roberson    M400m
Morningside    AG Kruger    MHT
Mount St Mary’s    Thomas FitzSimons    Mdeca
Mt SAC CC    Cravon Gillespie    M200m
Murray State    Alexis Love    W100/200
N Carolina A&T    Calesio Newman    M100/200
N Carolina A&T    Desmond Lawrence    M100m
Nebraska    Chantae McMillan    Whep
Nebraska    Sarah Firestone    WJT
Nebraska    Tierra Williams    WTJ
Nebraska-Omaha    Sami Spenner    Whep
New Hampshire    Elinor Purrier    Wstpl
New Mexico    Courtney Frerichs    Wstpl
New Mexico    Jannell Hadnot    WTJ
North Carolina    Clayton Parros    M400m
North Carolina    Dominique Jackson    W800m
North Carolina    Erin Donohue    W800m
North Carolina    Isaac Presson    M1500
North Carolina    Javonte Lipsey    M400H
North Carolina    Kenny Selmon    M400H
North Carolina    Rilwan Alowonle Jr    M400H
North Carolina St    Graham Crawford    M1500
North Carolina St    Kenyetta Iyevbele    W800m
North Carolina St    Ryan Hill    M5k
North Carolina St.    Alexis Perry    W100H/LJ
North Carolina St.    Jonathan Addison    MLJ
North Carolina St.    Mitchell Pope    MSP
North Central    Johnny Crain    M10k
North Dakota St    Amanda Smock    WTJ
North Dakota St    Leslie Brost    WPV
North Dakota St    Maddie Van Beek    Wstpl
North Dakota St    Riley Dolezal    MJT
North Dakota St    Sierra Rosenau    WJT
North Florida    Bobby Harris    MHJ
Northern Arizona    Brian Shrader    M5k
Northern Arizona    Brooke Andersen    WHT
Northern Arizona    Caleb Hoover    MStpl
Northern Arizona    Diego Estrada    M10k
Northern Arizona    Futsum Zienasellassie    M10k
Northern Arizona    Lopez Lomong    M5k
Northern Arizona    Rochelle Kanuho    W5k/10k
Northern Iowa    Alexina Wilson    Wstpl
Northwestern St    Justin Walker    M100/200
Northwestern St    Trecey Hoover    WDT
Notre Dame    Chris Giesting    M400m
Notre Dame    Jade Barber    W100H
Notre Dame    Kaila Barber    W400H
Notre Dame    Mary Saxer    WPV
Notre Dame    Molly Huddle    W5k/10k
Notre Dame    Patrick Feeney    M400m
Notre Dame    Rebecca Tracy    W1500
Ohio State    Aisha Cavin    W200m
Ohio State    Alexis Franklin    W400H
Ohio State    Antonio Blanks    M400H
Ohio State    Billy Stanley    MJT
Ohio State    Christina Manning    W100H
Ohio State    Cory Leslie    MStpl
Ohio State    J.C. Murasky    MSP
Ohio State    Jeff See    M15/5
Ohio State    Matt DeChant    MSP
Ohio State    Mike Hartfield    MLJ
Oklahoma    Abbabiya Simbassa    M5k
Oklahoma    Brittany Borman    WJT
Oklahoma    Candyce McGrone    W100/200
Oklahoma    Daye Shon Roberson    W200/400
Oklahoma    Dylan Blankenbaker    MStpl
Oklahoma    Frezer Legesse    M1500
Oklahoma    Jasmine Simmons    WLJ
Oklahoma    Jessica Woodard    WSP
Oklahoma    Julia Reedy    WHT
Oklahoma    Rakieem Salaam    M200m
Oklahoma    Riley Masters    M5k
Oklahoma    Ronnie Ash    M110H
Oklahoma    Tia Brooks    WSP
Oklahoma    Toni Smith    WTJ
Oklahoma Baptist    Mike Rodgers    M100/200
Oklahoma State    Chad Noelle    M1500
Oklahoma State    Chase Ealey    WSP
Oklahoma State    German Fernandez    M10k
Oklahoma State    John Teeters    M100m
Oklahoma State    Kaela Edwards    W800m
Oklahoma State    Kirubel Erassa    M5k
Oklahoma State    Shadrack Kipchirchir    M5k/10k
Ole Miss    Brittney Reese    WLJ
Ole Miss    Craig Engels    M800m
Ole Miss    Holland Sherrer    M800m
Ole Miss    Isiah Young    M100/200
Ole Miss    MJ Erb    MStpl
Ole Miss    Phillip Young    MTJ
Ole Miss    Raven Saunders    WSP
Ole Miss    Ricky Robertson    MHJ
Ole Miss    Sam Kendricks    MPV
Olivet Nazarene    Mark Hollis    MPV
Oregon    Alaysha Johnson    W100H
Oregon    Ariana Washington    W100/200
Oregon    Arthur Delaney    M200m
Oregon    Ashton Eaton    Mdeca
Oregon    Becky Holliday    WPV
Oregon    Brianna Nerud    Wstpl
Oregon    Britney Henry    WHT
Oregon    Brittany Mann    WSP
Oregon    Cody Danielson    MJT
Oregon    Colby Alexander    M1500
Oregon    Cyrus Hostetler    MJT
Oregon    Daniel Winn    M1500
Oregon    Deajah Stevens    W100/200
Oregon    Devon Allen    M110H
Oregon    English Gardner    W100m
Oregon    Eric Jenkins    M5k/10k
Oregon    Galen Rupp    M10k
Oregon    Greg Skipper    MHT
Oregon    Jasmine Todd    W100/LJ
Oregon    Jenna Prandini    W100/200
Oregon    Johnny Gregorek    M1500
Oregon    Jordan Hasay    W10k
Oregon    Jordan McNamara    M1500
Oregon    Justin Frick    MHJ
Oregon    Laura Roesler    W800m
Oregon    Mandy White    W100m
Oregon    Marcus Chambers    M400m
Oregon    Matthew Centrowitz    M1500
Oregon    Megan Patrignelli    Wstpl
Oregon    Melissa Gergel    WPV
Oregon    Mike Berry    M400m
Oregon    Mitch Modin    Mdeca
Oregon    Phyllis Francis    W400m
Oregon    Raevyn Rogers    W800m
Oregon    Sam Crouser    MJT
Oregon    Sam Prakel    M1500
Oregon    Sasha Wallace    W100H
Oregon State    Sara Almen    WHJ
Penn    Kelsey Hay    WJT
Penn    Sam Mattis    MDT
Penn    Thomas Awad    M1500
Penn State    Brannon Kidder    M800m
Penn State    Brian Leap    MTJ
Penn State    Bridget Franek    Wstpl
Penn State    Cas Loxsom    M800m
Penn State    Darrell Hill    MSP
Penn State    Evonne Britton    W100H
Penn State    Isaiah Harris    M800m
Penn State    Joe Kovacs    MSP
Penn State    Mahagony Jones    W200m
Penn State    Rachel Fatherly    WSP
Pittsburg State    Garrett Appier    MSP
Pittsburgh    Brycen Spratling    M400m
Pittsburgh    Cambrya Jones    W200m
Pittsburgh    Desmond Palmer    M400H
Pomona    Will Leer    M1500
Portland    Scott Fauble    M10k
Portland    Woody Kincaid    M5k
Portland State    Caressa Sims    WHT
Prairie View    Preston Woodard    MTJ
Princeton    Adam Bragg    MPV
Princeton    Ashley Higginson    Wstpl
Princeton    Cecilia Barowski    W800m
Princeton    Donn Cabral    MStpl
Princeton    Imani Oliver    WTJ
Providence    Emily Sisson    W5k/10k
Purdue    Dani Bunch    WSP
Purdue    Geoff Davis    MHJ
Purdue    Kara Winger    WJT
Rend Lake CC    Ryan Bailey    M100/200
Rhode Island    Ronald Woodley    MTJ
Rhode Island    Sarah Thornton    WDT
Rice    Ariana Ince    WJT
Rice    Becky Wade    Wstpl
Rice    Funmi Jimoh    WLJ
Rice    Jason Colwick    MPV
Rice    Scott Filip    Mdeca
Richmond    Nicol Traynor    Wstpl
Rider    Emily Ritter    Wstpl
Roanoke    Carmen Graves    Wstpl
Robert Morris    Chris Carper    MJT
Roberts Wesleyan    Jenn Suhr    WPV
Rose-Hulman    Liz Evans    WHJ
Rutgers    Christopher Mirabelli    MJT
Rutgers    Corey Crawford    MLJ
Rutgers    Gabrielle Farquharson    W1/2/LJ
Rutgers-Camden    Tim VanLiew    MJT
Sacramento State    Chris Kirkwood    MJT
Sacramento State    Ronald Brookins II    M110H
Saginaw Valley    Robert Atwater    MHJ
Sam Houston St.    Ashley Jenkins    WHT
Sam Houston St.    Danielle Demas    W100H
Samford    Tray Oates III    MPV
San Diego State    Allison Reaser    Whep
San Diego State    Ashley Henderson    W200m
San Diego State    Kristen Brown    WPV
San Diego State    Whitney Ashley    WDT
Savannah State    Cameron Hall    M110H
SE Louisiana    Alex Young    MHT
SE Louisiana    Devin King    MPV
SE Louisiana    Jeffrey Milliron    MDT
Seattle Pacific    Mckayla Fricker    W800m
SIU Edwardsville    Julian Harvey    MLJ
South Alabama    Lindsay Schwartz    Whep
South Carolina    Dondre Echols    M110H
South Carolina    Jason Richardson    M110H
South Carolina    Johnny Dutch    M400H
South Carolina    Melisa Barber    W100m
South Carolina    Mikele Barber    W100m
South Carolina    Natasha Dicks    WTJ
South Carolina    Natasha Hastings    W400m
South Carolina    Shalonda Solomon    W100/200
South Carolina    Tiffany Williams    W400H
South Carolina    Tyler Brockington    W400H
South Dakota    Emily Grove    WPV
South Dakota St.    Jazzelena Black    WTJ
South Florida    Matthew O’Neal    MTJ
Southern Illinois    Deanna Price    WHT
Southern Illinois    Gwen Berry    WHT
Southern Illinois    J.C. Lambert    MHT
Southern Illinois    Jeneva Stevens    WSP/HT
Southern Illinois    Josh Freeman    MSP
Southern Illinois    Kyle Landon    MHJ
Southern Illinois    Malaikah Love    WTJ
Southern Indiana    Michael Jordan    MStpl
Southern Miss    Tori Bowie    W100m
Southern Miss    Tori Bowie    W200m
Southern Oregon    Eric Avila    M1500
St Augustine    Barbara Pierre    W100m
St Augustine    Bershawn Jackson    M400H
St. Cloud State    Heather Miller-Koch    Whep
Stanford    Brendan Gregg    M10k
Stanford    Chris Derrick    M10k
Stanford    Elise Cranny    W1500
Stanford    Garrett Heath    M5k
Stanford    Grant Fisher    M5k
Stanford    Harrison Williams    Mdeca
Stanford    Jacob Riley    M10k
Stanford    Jessica Tonn    W5k
Stanford    Jillian Camarena-Williams    WSP
Stanford    Mackenzie Little    WJT
Stanford    Olivia Baker    W800m
Stanford    Sara Hall    W5k
Stanford    Sean McGorty    M15/5
Stanford    Summer Pierson    WDT
Stanford    Valarie Allman    WDT
Stephen F Austin    Demi Payne    WPV
Stevens    Alina Duran    WHT
Stillman    Dontavius Wright    M400m
Stillman    Jeff Henderson    MLJ
Syracuse    Donald Pollitt II    M110H
Syracuse    Freddie Crittenden III    M110H
Syracuse    Jarret Eaton    M110H
Syracuse    Martin Hehir    M10k
Syracuse    Sarah Pagano    W5k/10k
TAMU–Kingsville    Jeron Robinson    MHJ
TCU    Brianna McGhee    W100H
TCU    Charles Silmon    M100m
TCU    Ronnie Baker    M100m
TCU    Whitney Gipson    WLJ
Temple    Travis Mahoney    MStpl
Tennessee    Aries Merritt    M110H
Tennessee    Cassie Wertman    WSP
Tennessee    Chanelle Price    W800m
Tennessee    Chelsea Blaase    W10k
Tennessee    Christian Coleman    M100/200
Tennessee    Dee Dee Trotter    W400m
Tennessee    Ellen Wortham    W400H
Tennessee    Felicia Brown    W200m
Tennessee    Garland Porter    MHT
Tennessee    Jake Blankenship    MPV
Tennessee    Justin Gatlin    M100/200
Tennessee    Liz Costello    W5k/10k
Tennessee    Nathan Strother    M400m
Tennessee    Phoebe Wright    W800m
Tennessee    Sarah Brown    W1500
Tennessee    Tavis Bailey    MDT
Tennessee    Tianna Bartoletta    W100/LJ
Texas    Aldrich Bailey Jr    M200/400
Texas    Alexandria Anderson    W100/200
Texas    Ariel Jones    W400H
Texas    Byron Robinson    M400H
Texas    Courtney Okolo    W200/400
Texas    Haley Crouser    WJT
Texas    Jacob Thormaehlen    MSP
Texas    Kaitlin Petrillose    WPV
Texas    Kendall Baisden    W400m
Texas    Kendra Chambers    W800m
Texas    Kyle Merber    M1500
Texas    Leo Manzano    M1500
Texas    Marielle Hall    W5k/10k
Texas    Marquise Goodwin    MLJ
Texas    Michelle Carter    WSP
Texas    Morgan Snow    W100H
Texas    Morolake Akinosun    W100/200
Texas    Reese Watson    MPV
Texas    Ryan Crouser    MSP
Texas    Sanya Richards-Ross    W400m
Texas    Teahna Daniels    W100m
Texas    Trey Hardee    Mdeca
Texas A&M    Ameer Webb    M200m
Texas A&M    Annie Kunz    Whep
Texas A&M    Ashton Purvis    W200m
Texas A&M    Audie Wyatt    MPV
Texas A&M    Audrey Malone    WJT
Texas A&M    Chase Wolfle    MPV
Texas A&M    Curtis Mitchell    M200m
Texas A&M    Devin Bogert    MJT
Texas A&M    Devin Jenkins    M200m
Texas A&M    Donavan Brazier    M800m
Texas A&M    Fred Kerley    M400m
Texas A&M    Jeneba Tarmoh    W100/200
Texas A&M    Jessica Beard    W400m
Texas A&M    Kamaria Brown    W200m
Texas A&M    Maggie Malone    WJT
Texas A&M    Natosha Rogers    W5k/10k
Texas A&M    Ricky Babineaux    M400H
Texas A&M    Robert Grant    M400H
Texas A&M    Sam Humphreys    MJT
Texas A&M    Shamier Little    W400H
Texas A&M    Shelbi Vaughan    WDT
Texas A&M    Will Williams    MLJ
Texas State    Logan Cunningham    MPV
Texas Tech    Bradley Adkins    MHJ
Texas Tech    Candace Jackson    W200m
Texas Tech    Gil Roberts    M400m
Texas Tech    Hannah Carson    WDT/JT
Texas Tech    Jason Young    MDT
Texas Tech    Kole Weldon    MDT
Texas Tech    Kyle Collins    M400m
Texas Tech    Omo Osaghae    M110H
Texas Tech    Trey Culver    MHJ
Tiffin    Coy Blair    MSP
Troy    Tawanna Meadows    W100m
Tulane    Elizabeth McMillian    W200/400
Tulane    Jasmine Blocker    W400m
Tulsa    Bryce Robinson    M100/200
Tulsa    Carl Stones    MStpl
UC Davis    Kaitlin Gregg Goodman    W10k
UC Davis    Kim Conley    W5k/10k
UC Davis    Lauren Wallace    W800m
UC Davis    Raquel Lambdin    W800m
UC Irvine    Charles Jock    M800m
UC Irvine    Lloyd Sicard    M110H
UC Riverside    Breana Jemison    WSP
UC Riverside    Brenda Martinez    W8/15
UC San Diego    Nick Howe    MJT
UC Santa Barbara    Amy Haapanen    WHT
UC Santa Barbara    Barbara Nwaba    Whep
UC Santa Barbara    Ryan Martin    M800m
UC Santa Barbara    Scott Smith    M10k
UC Santa Barbara    Stephanie Bruce    W10k
UCLA    Amy Acuff    WHJ
UCLA    Brandon Johnson    M800m
UCLA    Dawn Harper    W100H
UCLA    Katy Viuf    WPV
UCLA    Kevin Craddock II    M110H
UCLA    Kylie Price    WLJ
UCLA    MacKenzie Hill    W400H
UCLA    Matthew Kosecki    MDT
UCLA    Mike Woepse    MPV
UCLA    Nick Hartle    M800m
UCLA    Turquoise Thompson    W400H
UCLA    Zibby Boyer    WHJ
UL Lafayette    Morgann LeLeux    WPV
UMKC    Bryce Miller    MStpl
UNC Greensboro    Paul Chelimo    M5k
UNLV    Amanda Bingson    WHT
UNLV    Kaysee Pilgrim    WHJ
UNLV    Lekeisha Lawson    W100/200
USC    Adoree’ Jackson    MLJ
USC    Aleec Harris    M110H
USC    Alex Collatz    WDT
USC    Alexis Faulknor    W100/200
USC    Alitta Boyd    WTJ
USC    Beejay Lee    M100/200
USC    Candice Price    W100H
USC    Conor McCullough    MHT
USC    Dalilah Muhammad    W400H
USC    Deanna Hill    W100/200
USC    Duane Solomon    M800m
USC    Eric Sloan    MTJ
USC    Ginnie Crawford    W100H
USC    Jade Grace    WHT
USC    Jaide Stepter    W400/H
USC    Jesse Williams    MHJ
USC    Jessica Davis    W100m
USC    Logan Taylor    M110H
USC    Melia Cox    W100H
USC    Nia Ali    W100H
USC    Randall Cunningham    MHJ
USC    Ricky Morgan Jr    M400m
USC    Ryan Wilson    M110H
USC    Tera Novy    WDT
USC    Vanessa Jones    W400m
UT Arlington    Clayton Vaughn    M100m
UT Arlington    Quentin Butler    M100m
UT San Antonio    Dana Mecke    W800m
UT San Antonio    Richard Garrett    MSP
UW-Eau Claire    Roger Steen    MSP
Valley City State    Darien Moore    MSP
Vanderbilt    Simone Charley    WTJ
VCU    Kiara Porter    W400m
Vermont    Nika Ouellette    WJT
Villanova    Bobby Curtis    M10k
Villanova    Dusty Solis    M800m
Villanova    Nicole Tully    W5k
Villanova    Stephanie Schappert    W1500
Virginia    Robby Andrews    M1500
Virginia    Stephanie Garcia    Wstpl
Virginia State    Hoova Taylor    MHJ
Virginia Tech    Hanna Green    W800m
Virginia Tech    Kristi Castlin    W100H
Virginia Tech    Queen Harrison    W100H
Virginia Tech    Thomas Curtin    M5k
VMI    Donnie Cowart    MStpl
Wake Forest    Jessie Merckle    WJT
Washington    Baylee Mires    W800m
Washington    Brad Walker    MPV
Washington    Carson Fuller    MJT
Washington    Izaic Yorks    M1500
Washington    Jeremy Taiwo    Mdeca
Washington    Katie Mackey    W15/5
Washington    Lindsay Flanagan    W10k
Washington    Marie Lawrence    Wstpl
Washington    Norris Frederick II    MLJ
Washington St    Jeshua Anderson    M400H
Washington St    Jesse Jorgensen    M800m
Washington State    Bernard Lagat    M5k/10k
Washington State    Blessing Ufodiama    WTJ
Washington State    CJ Allen    M400H
Washington State    Collier Lawrence    Wstpl
Washington State    Thane Pierson    MHJ
Wayne State (NE)    Carly Fehringer    WHT
Weber State    Mike Hardy    MStpl
Western Kentucky    Jessica Ramsey    WSP/HT
Western State    Alisha Williams    W5k/10k
Western State    Susan Jackson    WHJ
Western Wash.    Bethany Drake    WJT
Western Wash.    Katie Reichert    WJT
Western Wash.    Monika Gruszecki    WJT
Wichita State    Aliphine Tuliamuk    W10k
Wichita State    Austin Bahner    Mdeca
Wichita State    Damien Odle    MJT
Wichita State    Kellyn Taylor    W5k/10k
Widener    Tyler Williams    MHT
William & Mary    Betsey Graney    Wstpl
William & Mary    Christo Landry    M10k
William & Mary    Jonathan Grey    M10k
Williamette    Nick Symmonds    M800m
Wisconsin    Evan Jager    MStpl
Wisconsin    Jessica Flax    Whep
Wisconsin    Kelsey Card    WSP/DT
Wisconsin    Michael Lihrman    MHT
Wisconsin    Reed Connor    M5k
Wisconsin    Zach Ziemek    Mdeca
Wright State    Cassandra Lloyd    W100H
Wyoming    Mason Finley    MDT
Yale    Kate Grace    W8/15
Youngstown State    Bobby Grace    MSP
Youngstown State    Conner Neu    MHT

Comments

  1. Michael Roth

    Every competitor, except those from the #RaceWalks

  2. One you missed: Villanova Dusty Solis M800m

Submit a Comment

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: